Warning: is_readable(): open_basedir restriction in effect. File(Zend/Dojo/View/Helper/LoadScript.php) is not within the allowed path(s): (/var/www/vhosts/fotomotor.es/:/tmp/) in /var/www/vhosts/fotomotor.es/apps/fotomotor2012/library/Zend/Loader.php on line 176

Warning: is_readable(): open_basedir restriction in effect. File(Zend/Dojo/View/Helper/Getheader.php) is not within the allowed path(s): (/var/www/vhosts/fotomotor.es/:/tmp/) in /var/www/vhosts/fotomotor.es/apps/fotomotor2012/library/Zend/Loader.php on line 176
Fotomotor.es
Grupo: Clase: Copa:
Tc 0b: Superespecial Sarón
P. Equipo Vehículo
Grupo y clase
Tiempo Primero
Anterior
1 8 Jonathan CABO
Jennifer SAINZ
Renault Clio Sport
1º X1º Ct2
00:01:26.250 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
2 38 Javier DÍAZ
Aitor ALONSO
Peugeot 205 Rallye
2º X1º Ct1
00:01:28.511 00:00:02.261
00:00:02.261
3 5 Francisco Javier ESPAÑA
Borja ODRIOZOLA
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
3º X1º Ct3
00:01:28.582 00:00:02.332
00:00:00.071
4 39 Javier FERNÁNDEZ
Luis Alberto DERTIANO
Peugeot 205 Rallye
4º X2º Ct1
00:01:28.858 00:00:02.608
00:00:00.276
5 6 Daniel PEÑA
Raúl A. CÉLIS
Citroën C2 R2 Max
1º R23º Ct1
00:01:29.031 00:00:02.781
00:00:00.173
6 44 Mario GÓMEZ
Aida CASAR
Citroën AX GT
5º X4º Ct1
00:01:29.631 00:00:03.381
00:00:00.600
7 45 César CANALES
Raúl PÉREZ
Citroën AX Sport
6º X5º Ct1
00:01:30.517 00:00:04.267
00:00:00.886
8 35 Marcos RODRÍGUEZ
Víctor RÁBAGO
Peugeot 205 Rallye
7º X6º Ct1
00:01:30.574 00:00:04.324
00:00:00.057
9 2 Enrique GARCÍA-OJEDA
Borja ROZADA
Citroën DS3
1º R32º Ct3
00:01:30.829 00:00:04.579
00:00:00.255
10 20 Iván GARCÍA
Alberto ALBERDI
Citroën Saxo VTS Hankook
8º X7º Ct1
00:01:31.242 00:00:04.992
00:00:00.413
11 24 Tomás LÓPEZ
Gabriel VEGAS
Citroën Saxo VTS Hankook
9º X8º Ct1
00:01:31.256 00:00:05.006
00:00:00.014
12 37 Víctor Manuel PÉREZ
Juan Antonio SOTA
Peugeot 205 Rallye
10º X9º Ct1
00:01:31.806 00:00:05.556
00:00:00.550
13 18 Rubén VASCO
Iván BAJO
Renault Clio Ragnotti
1º N2º Ct2
00:01:33.332 00:00:07.082
00:00:01.526
14 40 Oscar SARABIA
Juan A. DERTIANO
Peugeot 205 Rallye
11º X10º Ct1
00:01:33.412 00:00:07.162
00:00:00.080
15 58 Alejandro CEBALLOS
José Antonio LANZA
Renault 5 GT Turbo
12º X3º Ct2
00:01:33.567 00:00:07.317
00:00:00.155
16 36 Jordán DEL CURA
José Antonio MARTÍNEZ
Peugeot 205 Rallye
13º X11º Ct1
00:01:33.871 00:00:07.621
00:00:00.304
17 23 José Luis SAMPERIO
Oscar DÍEZ
Citroën C2 GT Hankook
1º A12º Ct1
00:01:34.761 00:00:08.511
00:00:00.890
18 47 Julio SÁNCHEZ
Rafael SÁNCHEZ
Peugeot 205 Rallye
14º X13º Ct1
00:01:34.807 00:00:08.557
00:00:00.046
19 56 Sergio CUESTA
Eduardo PELÁEZ
Renault 5 GT Turbo
15º X4º Ct2
00:01:34.964 00:00:08.714
00:00:00.157
20 15 Aingeru CASTRO
Angel CASTRO
Bmw 325
16º X3º Ct3
00:01:35.381 00:00:09.131
00:00:00.417
21 49 Aquilino SÁNCHEZ
David SÁNCHEZ
Peugeot 205 Rallye
17º X14º Ct1
00:01:35.424 00:00:09.174
00:00:00.043
22 12 Angel ARROYO
Aitor RÍOS
Renault Clio Sport
2º N5º Ct2
00:01:35.459 00:00:09.209
00:00:00.035
23 16 Jon DAVOZ
Vicky GORRIZ
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
18º X4º Ct3
00:01:36.188 00:00:09.938
00:00:00.729
24 22 Alvaro DÍAZ
Daniel CUMBRERO
Citroën Saxo VTS Hankook
19º X15º Ct1
00:01:36.586 00:00:10.336
00:00:00.398
25 46 Alejandro RODRÍGUEZ
Tamara SAÑUDO
Peugeot 205 Rallye
20º X16º Ct1
00:01:37.172 00:00:10.922
00:00:00.586
26 30 Jorge SANTOVEÑA
Daniel LÓPEZ
Peugeot 206
21º X17º Ct1
00:01:37.202 00:00:10.952
00:00:00.030
27 10 Javier POLIDURA
Amadeo AGUIRRE
Subaru Impreza N15
22º X5º Ct3
00:01:38.526 00:00:12.276
00:00:01.324
28 42 Pedro PIÑA
Marcos PIÑA
Peugeot 205 Rallye
23º X18º Ct1
00:01:39.108 00:00:12.858
00:00:00.582
29 31 Iñaki BARREDO
Joseba LARRINAGA
Ford Escort MK I
24º X6º Ct2
00:01:40.413 00:00:14.163
00:00:01.305
30 27 Jairo PANDO
Néstor GARCÍA
Citroën Saxo VTS Hankook
25º X19º Ct1
00:01:41.192 00:00:14.942
00:00:00.779
31 43 Ramiro GÓMEZ
Miguel MANTECÓN
Peugeot 205 Rallye
26º X20º Ct1
00:01:42.198 00:00:15.948
00:00:01.006
32 14 Rubén Iván BLANCO
Rosa Ana MARTÍNEZ
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V
27º X6º Ct3
00:01:44.430 00:00:18.180
00:00:02.232
33 59 Luis María GALLEGO
Rebeca CIMIANO
Renault 5 GT Turbo
28º X7º Ct2
00:01:45.518 00:00:19.268
00:00:01.088
34 28 Antonio ABASCAL
Enrique ROYUELA
Citroën Saxo VTS Hankook
29º X21º Ct1
00:01:48.020 00:00:21.770
00:00:02.502
35 50 José Manuel MORA
Roberto MENÉNDEZ
Peugeot 205 Rallye
30º X22º Ct1
00:01:48.075 00:00:21.825
00:00:00.055
36 67 Francisco J. BEDIA
Hugo RUGSMS
Peugeot 205 Rallye
31º X23º Ct1
00:01:48.277 00:00:22.027
00:00:00.202
37 60 Javier BUSTILLO
Mario GÓMEZ
Renault 5 GT Turbo
32º X8º Ct2
00:01:49.799 00:00:23.549
00:00:01.522
38 32 Héctor José VEGAS
Rubén AGUDO
Bmw 323 i
33º X7º Ct3
00:01:54.467 00:00:28.217
00:00:04.668
39 34 Javier URQUIJO
Martín PÉREZ
Ford Escort MK I
34º X9º Ct2
00:01:58.272 00:00:32.022
00:00:03.805
40 61 David ZUNZUNEGUI
Alvaro RÍOS
Renault 11 Turbo
35º X10º Ct2
00:02:11.380 00:00:45.130
00:00:13.108
41 64 Sergio GUTIÉRREZ
Miguel GUTIÉRREZ
Bmw 325 i
36º X8º Ct3
00:02:14.955 00:00:48.705
00:00:03.575
42 65 Gotzon URRUTIA
Aitor ROCHA
Opel Kadett
37º X11º Ct2
00:00:00.000
P. Equipo Vehículo
Grupo y clase
Tiempo Primero
Anterior