Warning: is_readable(): open_basedir restriction in effect. File(Zend/Dojo/View/Helper/LoadScript.php) is not within the allowed path(s): (/var/www/vhosts/fotomotor.es/:/tmp/) in /var/www/vhosts/fotomotor.es/apps/fotomotor2012/library/Zend/Loader.php on line 176

Warning: is_readable(): open_basedir restriction in effect. File(Zend/Dojo/View/Helper/Getheader.php) is not within the allowed path(s): (/var/www/vhosts/fotomotor.es/:/tmp/) in /var/www/vhosts/fotomotor.es/apps/fotomotor2012/library/Zend/Loader.php on line 176
Fotomotor.es
Grupo: Clase: Copa:
Tc 0a: Superespecial Sarón
P. Equipo Vehículo
Grupo y clase
Tiempo Primero
Anterior
1 39 Javier FERNÁNDEZ
Luis Alberto DERTIANO
Peugeot 205 Rallye
1º X1º Ct1
00:01:30.486 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
2 11 José Ramón ARRONTE
Diego CAPARRÓS
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V
2º X1º Ct3
00:01:32.255 00:00:01.769
00:00:01.769
3 8 Jonathan CABO
Jennifer SAINZ
Renault Clio Sport
3º X1º Ct2
00:01:32.331 00:00:01.845
00:00:00.076
4 7 Xabier LUJUA
Jesús ESTRADA
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
4º X2º Ct3
00:01:33.946 00:00:03.460
00:00:01.615
5 38 Javier DÍAZ
Aitor ALONSO
Peugeot 205 Rallye
5º X2º Ct1
00:01:34.022 00:00:03.536
00:00:00.076
6 6 Daniel PEÑA
Raúl A. CÉLIS
Citroën C2 R2 Max
1º R23º Ct1
00:01:34.248 00:00:03.762
00:00:00.226
7 2 Enrique GARCÍA-OJEDA
Borja ROZADA
Citroën DS3
1º R33º Ct3
00:01:34.473 00:00:03.987
00:00:00.225
8 24 Tomás LÓPEZ
Gabriel VEGAS
Citroën Saxo VTS Hankook
6º X4º Ct1
00:01:34.677 00:00:04.191
00:00:00.204
9 27 Jairo PANDO
Néstor GARCÍA
Citroën Saxo VTS Hankook
7º X5º Ct1
00:01:35.739 00:00:05.253
00:00:01.062
10 35 Marcos RODRÍGUEZ
Víctor RÁBAGO
Peugeot 205 Rallye
8º X6º Ct1
00:01:35.941 00:00:05.455
00:00:00.202
11 40 Oscar SARABIA
Juan A. DERTIANO
Peugeot 205 Rallye
9º X7º Ct1
00:01:36.766 00:00:06.280
00:00:00.825
12 56 Sergio CUESTA
Eduardo PELÁEZ
Renault 5 GT Turbo
10º X2º Ct2
00:01:37.765 00:00:07.279
00:00:00.999
13 44 Mario GÓMEZ
Aida CASAR
Citroën AX GT
11º X8º Ct1
00:01:37.822 00:00:07.336
00:00:00.057
14 45 César CANALES
Raúl PÉREZ
Citroën AX Sport
12º X9º Ct1
00:01:37.948 00:00:07.462
00:00:00.126
15 22 Alvaro DÍAZ
Daniel CUMBRERO
Citroën Saxo VTS Hankook
13º X10º Ct1
00:01:38.054 00:00:07.568
00:00:00.106
16 15 Aingeru CASTRO
Angel CASTRO
Bmw 325
14º X4º Ct3
00:01:38.791 00:00:08.305
00:00:00.737
17 5 Francisco Javier ESPAÑA
Borja ODRIOZOLA
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
15º X5º Ct3
00:01:38.937 00:00:08.451
00:00:00.146
18 41 Borja PELAYO
Diego FUENTES
Peugeot 205 Rallye
16º X11º Ct1
00:01:39.319 00:00:08.833
00:00:00.382
19 58 Alejandro CEBALLOS
José Antonio LANZA
Renault 5 GT Turbo
17º X3º Ct2
00:01:39.571 00:00:09.085
00:00:00.252
20 23 José Luis SAMPERIO
Oscar DÍEZ
Citroën C2 GT Hankook
1º A12º Ct1
00:01:39.788 00:00:09.302
00:00:00.217
21 10 Javier POLIDURA
Amadeo AGUIRRE
Subaru Impreza N15
18º X6º Ct3
00:01:39.857 00:00:09.371
00:00:00.069
22 14 Rubén Iván BLANCO
Rosa Ana MARTÍNEZ
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V
19º X7º Ct3
00:01:40.980 00:00:10.494
00:00:01.123
23 12 Angel ARROYO
Aitor RÍOS
Renault Clio Sport
1º N4º Ct2
00:01:41.202 00:00:10.716
00:00:00.222
24 37 Víctor Manuel PÉREZ
Juan Antonio SOTA
Peugeot 205 Rallye
20º X13º Ct1
00:01:41.316 00:00:10.830
00:00:00.114
25 18 Rubén VASCO
Iván BAJO
Renault Clio Ragnotti
2º N5º Ct2
00:01:41.343 00:00:10.857
00:00:00.027
26 46 Alejandro RODRÍGUEZ
Tamara SAÑUDO
Peugeot 205 Rallye
21º X14º Ct1
00:01:43.004 00:00:12.518
00:00:01.661
27 36 Jordán DEL CURA
José Antonio MARTÍNEZ
Peugeot 205 Rallye
22º X15º Ct1
00:01:43.152 00:00:12.666
00:00:00.148
28 49 Aquilino SÁNCHEZ
David SÁNCHEZ
Peugeot 205 Rallye
23º X16º Ct1
00:01:44.033 00:00:13.547
00:00:00.881
29 20 Iván GARCÍA
Alberto ALBERDI
Citroën Saxo VTS Hankook
24º X17º Ct1
00:01:44.422 00:00:13.936
00:00:00.389
30 59 Luis María GALLEGO
Rebeca CIMIANO
Renault 5 GT Turbo
25º X6º Ct2
00:01:44.819 00:00:14.333
00:00:00.397
31 30 Jorge SANTOVEÑA
Daniel LÓPEZ
Peugeot 206
26º X18º Ct1
00:01:45.732 00:00:15.246
00:00:00.913
32 65 Gotzon URRUTIA
Aitor ROCHA
Opel Kadett
27º X7º Ct2
00:01:48.609 00:00:18.123
00:00:02.877
33 43 Ramiro GÓMEZ
Miguel MANTECÓN
Peugeot 205 Rallye
28º X19º Ct1
00:01:49.028 00:00:18.542
00:00:00.419
34 32 Héctor José VEGAS
Rubén AGUDO
Bmw 323 i
29º X8º Ct3
00:01:50.803 00:00:20.317
00:00:01.775
35 31 Iñaki BARREDO
Joseba LARRINAGA
Ford Escort MK I
30º X8º Ct2
00:01:51.505 00:00:21.019
00:00:00.702
36 16 Jon DAVOZ
Vicky GORRIZ
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
31º X9º Ct3
00:01:52.389 00:00:21.903
00:00:00.884
37 42 Pedro PIÑA
Marcos PIÑA
Peugeot 205 Rallye
32º X20º Ct1
00:01:52.596 00:00:22.110
00:00:00.207
38 28 Antonio ABASCAL
Enrique ROYUELA
Citroën Saxo VTS Hankook
33º X21º Ct1
00:01:53.705 00:00:23.219
00:00:01.109
39 64 Sergio GUTIÉRREZ
Miguel GUTIÉRREZ
Bmw 325 i
34º X10º Ct3
00:01:54.052 00:00:23.566
00:00:00.347
40 34 Javier URQUIJO
Martín PÉREZ
Ford Escort MK I
35º X9º Ct2
00:01:54.566 00:00:24.080
00:00:00.514
41 60 Javier BUSTILLO
Mario GÓMEZ
Renault 5 GT Turbo
36º X10º Ct2
00:01:56.599 00:00:26.113
00:00:02.033
42 50 José Manuel MORA
Roberto MENÉNDEZ
Peugeot 205 Rallye
37º X22º Ct1
00:01:58.984 00:00:28.498
00:00:02.385
43 67 Francisco J. BEDIA
Hugo RUGSMS
Peugeot 205 Rallye
38º X23º Ct1
00:02:04.408 00:00:33.922
00:00:05.424
44 51 José María RODRÍGUEZ
Francisco Javier GÓMEZ
Peugeot 205 Rallye
39º X24º Ct1
00:02:06.308 00:00:35.822
00:00:01.900
45 61 David ZUNZUNEGUI
Alvaro RÍOS
Renault 11 Turbo
40º X11º Ct2
00:02:12.751 00:00:42.265
00:00:06.443
46 47 Julio SÁNCHEZ
Rafael SÁNCHEZ
Peugeot 205 Rallye
41º X25º Ct1
00:02:17.181 00:00:46.695
00:00:04.430
P. Equipo Vehículo
Grupo y clase
Tiempo Primero
Anterior