Warning: is_readable(): open_basedir restriction in effect. File(Zend/Dojo/View/Helper/LoadScript.php) is not within the allowed path(s): (/var/www/vhosts/fotomotor.es/:/tmp/) in /var/www/vhosts/fotomotor.es/apps/fotomotor2012/library/Zend/Loader.php on line 176

Warning: is_readable(): open_basedir restriction in effect. File(Zend/Dojo/View/Helper/Getheader.php) is not within the allowed path(s): (/var/www/vhosts/fotomotor.es/:/tmp/) in /var/www/vhosts/fotomotor.es/apps/fotomotor2012/library/Zend/Loader.php on line 176
Fotomotor.es
Grupo: Clase: Copa:
Tc 7: Raposal - Revueltas
P. Equipo Vehículo
Grupo y clase
Tiempo Primero
Anterior
1 4 Jesús Manuel MORO
Miguel Angel CAÑAS
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
1º N1º Rj6
00:01:19.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
2 6 José Antonio MORO
Roberto TOMÁS
Bmw M3
1º A1º Rj4
00:01:19.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
3 1 Manolo AGUIRRE
Nacho AGUIRRE
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
2º A2º Rj6
00:01:21.000 00:00:02.000
00:00:02.000
4 11 Ander BARAINKA
Axier KORTA
Peugeot 106 S16
3º A1º Rj2
00:01:22.000 00:00:03.000
00:00:01.000
5 25 Gustavo SAN JUAN
Rafael MAZARIEGOS
Renault Clio
2º N1º Rj3
00:01:23.000 00:00:04.000
00:00:01.000
6 24 Omer ARTALOITIA
Cristina LIÉBANA
Ford Sierra Cosworth
1º R3º Rj6
00:01:24.000 00:00:05.000
00:00:01.000
7 29 Egoitz MUJIKA
Xabier MUGIKA
Citroën Saxo VTS
4º A2º Rj2
00:01:24.000 00:00:05.000
00:00:00.000
8 5 Iban TARSICIO
Iñigo PEÑA
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
5º A4º Rj6
00:01:25.000 00:00:06.000
00:00:01.000
9 8 Oscar RUÍZ
Raúl MUÑOZ
Opel Astra GSi
6º A2º Rj3
00:01:25.000 00:00:06.000
00:00:00.000
10 10 Xabat ARRATE
Kaiet BERECIARTUA
Citroën Saxo VTS
7º A3º Rj2
00:01:25.000 00:00:06.000
00:00:00.000
11 21 Angel Mari ORTEGA
Carmelo MOLINE
Renault Clio Sport
3º N3º Rj3
00:01:25.000 00:00:06.000
00:00:00.000
12 15 Iker JUEZ
Alberto CABALLERO
Citroën Saxo
8º A4º Rj2
00:01:26.000 00:00:07.000
00:00:01.000
13 28 Aitor SAIZAR
Gorka AGUINAGA
Fiat Punto Abarth
4º N4º Rj3
00:01:26.000 00:00:07.000
00:00:00.000
14 33 Ernesto RUÍZ
Jesús ORTEGA
Opel Corsa GSi
1º NH2º Rj4
00:01:26.000 00:00:07.000
00:00:00.000
15 12 Daniel BANDERA
Andoni LÓPEZ
Citroën Saxo
9º A5º Rj2
00:01:28.000 00:00:09.000
00:00:02.000
16 14 Iker TOLOSA
Jon OLANO
Citroën Saxo VTS
10º A6º Rj2
00:01:28.000 00:00:09.000
00:00:00.000
17 18 Maikel IRIARTE
Jon LOMBIDE
Citroën Saxo VTS
11º A7º Rj2
00:01:29.000 00:00:10.000
00:00:01.000
18 20 Juan José ARGAIZ
Jesús Angel MUÑOZ
Renault Clio Williams
2º R5º Rj3
00:01:29.000 00:00:10.000
00:00:00.000
19 32 Sergio VALLADARES
Javier CORCHÓN
Seat Ibiza 2.0 16v
5º N6º Rj3
00:01:29.000 00:00:10.000
00:00:00.000
20 19 Iñaki CANCELO
Joseba ARISTEGI
Citroën C2
12º A8º Rj2
00:01:30.000 00:00:11.000
00:00:01.000
21 9 Rodolfo RAMÍREZ
Iñigo RUÍZ
Peugeot 206 XS
13º A9º Rj2
00:01:31.000 00:00:12.000
00:00:01.000
22 23 Markos LANDA
Gorka SILVA
Opel Kadett GSi
3º R7º Rj3
00:01:31.000 00:00:12.000
00:00:00.000
23 31 Yon PEJENAUTE
Gorka CRUZ
Citroën Saxo VTS
6º N10º Rj2
00:01:31.000 00:00:12.000
00:00:00.000
24 26 Xabier AGIRRE
José Antonio GONZÁLEZ
Citroën Saxo VTS
7º N11º Rj2
00:01:32.000 00:00:13.000
00:00:01.000
25 16 Garikoitz LÓPEZ
Iban AGUIRREGOMEZKORTA
Citroën Saxo 16v
14º A12º Rj2
00:01:33.000 00:00:14.000
00:00:01.000
26 30 Aitor LOZANO
Iñigo FERNÁNDEZ
Peugeot 206 XS
15º A13º Rj2
00:01:34.000 00:00:15.000
00:00:01.000
P. Equipo Vehículo
Grupo y clase
Tiempo Primero
Anterior
1 1 Manolo AGUIRRE
Nacho AGUIRRE
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
1º A1º Rj6
00:28:52.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
2 4 Jesús Manuel MORO
Miguel Angel CAÑAS
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
1º N2º Rj6
00:28:57.000 00:00:05.000
00:00:05.000
3 5 Iban TARSICIO
Iñigo PEÑA
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
2º A3º Rj6
00:29:19.000 00:00:27.000
00:00:22.000
4 25 Gustavo SAN JUAN
Rafael MAZARIEGOS
Renault Clio
2º N1º Rj3
00:30:04.000 00:01:12.000
00:00:45.000
5 6 José Antonio MORO
Roberto TOMÁS
Bmw M3
3º A1º Rj4
00:30:05.000 00:01:13.000
00:00:01.000
6 11 Ander BARAINKA
Axier KORTA
Peugeot 106 S16
4º A1º Rj2
00:30:17.000 00:01:25.000
00:00:12.000
7 10 Xabat ARRATE
Kaiet BERECIARTUA
Citroën Saxo VTS
5º A2º Rj2
00:30:20.000 00:01:28.000
00:00:03.000
8 24 Omer ARTALOITIA
Cristina LIÉBANA
Ford Sierra Cosworth
1º R4º Rj6
00:30:28.000 00:01:36.000
00:00:08.000
9 9 Rodolfo RAMÍREZ
Iñigo RUÍZ
Peugeot 206 XS
6º A3º Rj2
00:30:40.000 00:01:48.000
00:00:12.000
10 29 Egoitz MUJIKA
Xabier MUGIKA
Citroën Saxo VTS
7º A4º Rj2
00:30:51.000 00:01:59.000
00:00:11.000
11 18 Maikel IRIARTE
Jon LOMBIDE
Citroën Saxo VTS
8º A5º Rj2
00:30:53.000 00:02:01.000
00:00:02.000
12 15 Iker JUEZ
Alberto CABALLERO
Citroën Saxo
9º A6º Rj2
00:30:59.000 00:02:07.000
00:00:06.000
13 28 Aitor SAIZAR
Gorka AGUINAGA
Fiat Punto Abarth
3º N2º Rj3
00:31:06.000 00:02:14.000
00:00:07.000
14 8 Oscar RUÍZ
Raúl MUÑOZ
Opel Astra GSi
10º A3º Rj3
00:31:13.000 00:02:21.000
00:00:07.000
15 23 Markos LANDA
Gorka SILVA
Opel Kadett GSi
2º R4º Rj3
00:31:27.000 00:02:35.000
00:00:14.000
16 33 Ernesto RUÍZ
Jesús ORTEGA
Opel Corsa GSi
1º NH2º Rj4
00:31:40.000 00:02:48.000
00:00:13.000
17 21 Angel Mari ORTEGA
Carmelo MOLINE
Renault Clio Sport
4º N5º Rj3
00:31:49.000 00:02:57.000
00:00:09.000
18 19 Iñaki CANCELO
Joseba ARISTEGI
Citroën C2
11º A7º Rj2
00:31:50.000 00:02:58.000
00:00:01.000
19 14 Iker TOLOSA
Jon OLANO
Citroën Saxo VTS
12º A8º Rj2
00:32:05.000 00:03:13.000
00:00:15.000
20 20 Juan José ARGAIZ
Jesús Angel MUÑOZ
Renault Clio Williams
3º R6º Rj3
00:32:08.000 00:03:16.000
00:00:03.000
21 30 Aitor LOZANO
Iñigo FERNÁNDEZ
Peugeot 206 XS
13º A9º Rj2
00:32:11.000 00:03:19.000
00:00:03.000
22 16 Garikoitz LÓPEZ
Iban AGUIRREGOMEZKORTA
Citroën Saxo 16v
14º A10º Rj2
00:32:20.000 00:03:28.000
00:00:09.000
23 31 Yon PEJENAUTE
Gorka CRUZ
Citroën Saxo VTS
5º N11º Rj2
00:32:29.000 00:03:37.000
00:00:09.000
24 26 Xabier AGIRRE
José Antonio GONZÁLEZ
Citroën Saxo VTS
6º N12º Rj2
00:32:38.000 00:03:46.000
00:00:09.000
25 32 Sergio VALLADARES
Javier CORCHÓN
Seat Ibiza 2.0 16v
7º N7º Rj3
00:32:54.000 00:04:02.000
00:00:16.000
26 12 Daniel BANDERA
Andoni LÓPEZ
Citroën Saxo
15º A13º Rj2
00:37:32.000 00:08:40.000
00:04:38.000