Warning: is_readable(): open_basedir restriction in effect. File(Zend/Dojo/View/Helper/LoadScript.php) is not within the allowed path(s): (/var/www/vhosts/fotomotor.es/:/tmp/) in /var/www/vhosts/fotomotor.es/apps/fotomotor2012/library/Zend/Loader.php on line 176

Warning: is_readable(): open_basedir restriction in effect. File(Zend/Dojo/View/Helper/Getheader.php) is not within the allowed path(s): (/var/www/vhosts/fotomotor.es/:/tmp/) in /var/www/vhosts/fotomotor.es/apps/fotomotor2012/library/Zend/Loader.php on line 176
Fotomotor.es
Grupo: Clase: Copa:
Tc C2: San Miguel
P. Equipo Vehículo
Grupo y clase
Tiempo Primero
Anterior
1 1 Santiago CARNICER
Víctor BUADES
Subaru Impreza WRC
1º A1º Cv6
00:04:53.800 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
2 2 Emilio SEGURA
Ricardo RANERO
Peugeot 207 RC
1º R3T1º Cv3
00:05:18.500 00:00:24.700
00:00:24.700
3 4 Antonio BRETONES
Valentín RECHE
Lancia Delta Integrale
1º F1º Cv8
00:05:19.400 00:00:25.600
00:00:00.900
4 7 Luis GARCÍA
Alejandro MORENO
Citroën Saxo VTS
2º A1º Cv4
00:05:26.900 00:00:33.100
00:00:07.500
5 8 José Tomás PÉREZ
José María DURÁ
Renault Clio Sport
1º N1º Cv2
00:05:33.700 00:00:39.900
00:00:06.800
6 12 Josep CLIMENT
Rubén LLINARES
Renault Clio RS
3º A1º Cv5
00:05:41.500 00:00:47.700
00:00:07.800
7 16 Basilio CANO
José Ramón CARRILLO
Peugeot 106 S16
4º A2º Cv4
00:05:44.000 00:00:50.200
00:00:02.500
8 5 Angel PADILLA
Oscar MOLLA
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth
1º 5
00:05:47.400 00:00:53.600
00:00:03.400
9 18 Augusto VAL
Daniel LATORRE
Renault Clio Sport
2º N2º Cv2
00:05:50.300 00:00:56.500
00:00:02.900
10 14 Juan Pedro GARCÍA
Miguel MONTOYA
Citroën AX Maxi
1º F2000
00:05:57.800 00:01:04.000
00:00:07.500
11 15 Antonio MONDÉJAR
Juan Antonio SÁNCHEZ
Fiat Punto HGT
5º A2º Cv5
00:06:05.100 00:01:11.300
00:00:07.300
12 19 Tomás JORDÁ
Adrián BARBANTÁN
Seat 124 FL 90
1º H
00:06:27.600 00:01:33.800
00:00:22.500
P. Equipo Vehículo
Grupo y clase
Tiempo Primero
Anterior
1 1 Santiago CARNICER
Víctor BUADES
Subaru Impreza WRC
1º A1º Cv6
00:38:16.600 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
2 2 Emilio SEGURA
Ricardo RANERO
Peugeot 207 RC
1º R3T1º Cv3
00:41:11.800 00:02:55.200
00:02:55.200
3 4 Antonio BRETONES
Valentín RECHE
Lancia Delta Integrale
1º F1º Cv8
00:41:45.900 00:03:29.300
00:00:34.100
4 7 Luis GARCÍA
Alejandro MORENO
Citroën Saxo VTS
2º A1º Cv4
00:42:44.200 00:04:27.600
00:00:58.300
5 8 José Tomás PÉREZ
José María DURÁ
Renault Clio Sport
1º N1º Cv2
00:43:36.300 00:05:19.700
00:00:52.100
6 12 Josep CLIMENT
Rubén LLINARES
Renault Clio RS
3º A1º Cv5
00:43:57.300 00:05:40.700
00:00:21.000
7 5 Angel PADILLA
Oscar MOLLA
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth
1º 5
00:45:04.200 00:06:47.600
00:01:06.900
8 18 Augusto VAL
Daniel LATORRE
Renault Clio Sport
2º N2º Cv2
00:45:41.600 00:07:25.000
00:00:37.400
9 14 Juan Pedro GARCÍA
Miguel MONTOYA
Citroën AX Maxi
1º F2000
00:46:35.000 00:08:18.400
00:00:53.400
10 16 Basilio CANO
José Ramón CARRILLO
Peugeot 106 S16
4º A2º Cv4
00:47:10.800
(00:00:20.000)
00:08:54.200
00:00:35.800
11 15 Antonio MONDÉJAR
Juan Antonio SÁNCHEZ
Fiat Punto HGT
5º A2º Cv5
00:48:31.700 00:10:15.100
00:01:20.900
12 19 Tomás JORDÁ
Adrián BARBANTÁN
Seat 124 FL 90
1º H
00:51:16.700
(00:01:40.000)
00:13:00.100
00:02:45.000