Warning: is_readable(): open_basedir restriction in effect. File(Zend/Dojo/View/Helper/LoadScript.php) is not within the allowed path(s): (/var/www/vhosts/fotomotor.es/:/tmp/) in /var/www/vhosts/fotomotor.es/apps/fotomotor2012/library/Zend/Loader.php on line 176
Warning: is_readable(): open_basedir restriction in effect. File(Zend/Dojo/View/Helper/Getheader.php) is not within the allowed path(s): (/var/www/vhosts/fotomotor.es/:/tmp/) in /var/www/vhosts/fotomotor.es/apps/fotomotor2012/library/Zend/Loader.php on line 176 Fotomotor.es
Grupo: Clase: Copa:
Tc A2: Embalse de la Pedrera
P. Equipo Vehículo
Grupo y clase
Tiempo Primero
Anterior
1 1 Santiago CARNICER
Víctor BUADES
Subaru Impreza WRC
1º A1º Cv6
00:03:23.100 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
2 3 Francis HERNÁNDEZ
Manuel José MATEO
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
1º N+2º Cv6
00:03:33.700 00:00:10.600
00:00:10.600
3 2 Emilio SEGURA
Ricardo RANERO
Peugeot 207 RC
1º R3T1º Cv3
00:03:34.300 00:00:11.200
00:00:00.600
4 6 Rubén CEREZO
Adrián CEREZO
Renault Clio
1º F20001º Cv5
00:03:36.200 00:00:13.100
00:00:01.900
5 4 Antonio BRETONES
Valentín RECHE
Lancia Delta Integrale
1º F1º Cv8
00:03:41.300 00:00:18.200
00:00:05.100
6 7 Luis GARCÍA
Alejandro MORENO
Citroën Saxo VTS
2º A1º Cv4
00:03:44.600 00:00:21.500
00:00:03.300
7 12 Josep CLIMENT
Rubén LLINARES
Renault Clio RS
3º A2º Cv5
00:03:48.100 00:00:25.000
00:00:03.500
8 8 José Tomás PÉREZ
José María DURÁ
Renault Clio Sport
1º N1º Cv2
00:03:51.600 00:00:28.500
00:00:03.500
9 5 Angel PADILLA
Oscar MOLLA
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth
1º 5
00:03:53.300 00:00:30.200
00:00:01.700
10 11 Sergio ALIAGA
José David MORENO
Citroën ZX 16v
2º F2º Cv8
00:03:53.400 00:00:30.300
00:00:00.100
11 16 Basilio CANO
José Ramón CARRILLO
Peugeot 106 S16
4º A2º Cv4
00:03:53.500 00:00:30.400
00:00:00.100
12 18 Augusto VAL
Daniel LATORRE
Renault Clio Sport
2º N2º Cv2
00:04:01.700 00:00:38.600
00:00:08.200
13 17 José Miguel LÓPEZ
Cristóbal MARTÍN
Citroën Saxo VTS
3º N1º Cv1
00:04:08.200 00:00:45.100
00:00:06.500
14 14 Juan Pedro GARCÍA
Miguel MONTOYA
Citroën AX Maxi
2º F2000
00:04:08.300 00:00:45.200
00:00:00.100
15 15 Antonio MONDÉJAR
Juan Antonio SÁNCHEZ
Fiat Punto HGT
5º A3º Cv5
00:04:18.600 00:00:55.500
00:00:10.300
16 19 Tomás JORDÁ
Adrián BARBANTÁN
Seat 124 FL 90
1º H
00:04:23.500 00:01:00.400
00:00:04.900
P. Equipo Vehículo
Grupo y clase
Tiempo Primero
Anterior
1 1 Santiago CARNICER
Víctor BUADES
Subaru Impreza WRC
1º A1º Cv6
00:11:36.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
2 2 Emilio SEGURA
Ricardo RANERO
Peugeot 207 RC
1º R3T1º Cv3
00:12:28.300 00:00:52.300
00:00:52.300
3 4 Antonio BRETONES
Valentín RECHE
Lancia Delta Integrale
1º F1º Cv8
00:12:38.400 00:01:02.400
00:00:10.100
4 3 Francis HERNÁNDEZ
Manuel José MATEO
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
1º N+2º Cv6
00:12:39.900 00:01:03.900
00:00:01.500
5 6 Rubén CEREZO
Adrián CEREZO
Renault Clio
1º F20001º Cv5
00:12:43.100 00:01:07.100
00:00:03.200
6 7 Luis GARCÍA
Alejandro MORENO
Citroën Saxo VTS
2º A1º Cv4
00:13:00.200 00:01:24.200
00:00:17.100
7 8 José Tomás PÉREZ
José María DURÁ
Renault Clio Sport
1º N1º Cv2
00:13:13.300 00:01:37.300
00:00:13.100
8 12 Josep CLIMENT
Rubén LLINARES
Renault Clio RS
3º A2º Cv5
00:13:17.500 00:01:41.500
00:00:04.200
9 11 Sergio ALIAGA
José David MORENO
Citroën ZX 16v
2º F2º Cv8
00:13:25.800 00:01:49.800
00:00:08.300
10 16 Basilio CANO
José Ramón CARRILLO
Peugeot 106 S16
4º A2º Cv4
00:13:30.200 00:01:54.200
00:00:04.400
11 5 Angel PADILLA
Oscar MOLLA
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth
1º 5
00:13:35.200 00:01:59.200
00:00:05.000
12 18 Augusto VAL
Daniel LATORRE
Renault Clio Sport
2º N2º Cv2
00:13:59.400 00:02:23.400
00:00:24.200
13 14 Juan Pedro GARCÍA
Miguel MONTOYA
Citroën AX Maxi
2º F2000
00:14:10.700 00:02:34.700
00:00:11.300
14 17 José Miguel LÓPEZ
Cristóbal MARTÍN
Citroën Saxo VTS
3º N1º Cv1
00:14:21.800 00:02:45.800
00:00:11.100
15 19 Tomás JORDÁ
Adrián BARBANTÁN
Seat 124 FL 90
1º H
00:15:06.900 00:03:30.900
00:00:45.100
16 15 Antonio MONDÉJAR
Juan Antonio SÁNCHEZ
Fiat Punto HGT
5º A3º Cv5
00:15:08.100 00:03:32.100
00:00:01.200