Warning: is_readable(): open_basedir restriction in effect. File(Zend/Dojo/View/Helper/LoadScript.php) is not within the allowed path(s): (/var/www/vhosts/fotomotor.es/:/tmp/) in /var/www/vhosts/fotomotor.es/apps/fotomotor2012/library/Zend/Loader.php on line 176

Warning: is_readable(): open_basedir restriction in effect. File(Zend/Dojo/View/Helper/Getheader.php) is not within the allowed path(s): (/var/www/vhosts/fotomotor.es/:/tmp/) in /var/www/vhosts/fotomotor.es/apps/fotomotor2012/library/Zend/Loader.php on line 176
Fotomotor.es
Grupo: Clase: Copa:
Tc B1: Rebate
P. Equipo Vehículo
Grupo y clase
Tiempo Primero
Anterior
1 1 Santiago CARNICER
Víctor BUADES
Subaru Impreza WRC
1º A1º Cv6
00:04:45.900 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
2 6 Rubén CEREZO
Adrián CEREZO
Renault Clio
1º F20001º Cv5
00:05:08.600 00:00:22.700
00:00:22.700
3 2 Emilio SEGURA
Ricardo RANERO
Peugeot 207 RC
1º R3T1º Cv3
00:05:13.200 00:00:27.300
00:00:04.600
4 4 Antonio BRETONES
Valentín RECHE
Lancia Delta Integrale
1º F1º Cv8
00:05:14.600 00:00:28.700
00:00:01.400
5 3 Francis HERNÁNDEZ
Manuel José MATEO
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
1º N+2º Cv6
00:05:22.000 00:00:36.100
00:00:07.400
6 7 Luis GARCÍA
Alejandro MORENO
Citroën Saxo VTS
2º A1º Cv4
00:05:26.000 00:00:40.100
00:00:04.000
7 8 José Tomás PÉREZ
José María DURÁ
Renault Clio Sport
1º N1º Cv2
00:05:26.700 00:00:40.800
00:00:00.700
8 12 Josep CLIMENT
Rubén LLINARES
Renault Clio RS
3º A2º Cv5
00:05:28.500 00:00:42.600
00:00:01.800
9 16 Basilio CANO
José Ramón CARRILLO
Peugeot 106 S16
4º A2º Cv4
00:05:32.000 00:00:46.100
00:00:03.500
10 11 Sergio ALIAGA
José David MORENO
Citroën ZX 16v
2º F2º Cv8
00:05:32.600 00:00:46.700
00:00:00.600
11 5 Angel PADILLA
Oscar MOLLA
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth
1º 5
00:05:39.200 00:00:53.300
00:00:06.600
12 18 Augusto VAL
Daniel LATORRE
Renault Clio Sport
2º N2º Cv2
00:05:47.400 00:01:01.500
00:00:08.200
13 17 José Miguel LÓPEZ
Cristóbal MARTÍN
Citroën Saxo VTS
3º N1º Cv1
00:05:54.800 00:01:08.900
00:00:07.400
14 14 Juan Pedro GARCÍA
Miguel MONTOYA
Citroën AX Maxi
2º F2000
00:05:55.200 00:01:09.300
00:00:00.400
15 19 Tomás JORDÁ
Adrián BARBANTÁN
Seat 124 FL 90
1º H
00:06:10.700 00:01:24.800
00:00:15.500
16 15 Antonio MONDÉJAR
Juan Antonio SÁNCHEZ
Fiat Punto HGT
5º A3º Cv5
00:06:18.800 00:01:32.900
00:00:08.100
P. Equipo Vehículo
Grupo y clase
Tiempo Primero
Anterior
1 1 Santiago CARNICER
Víctor BUADES
Subaru Impreza WRC
1º A1º Cv6
00:08:12.900 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
2 2 Emilio SEGURA
Ricardo RANERO
Peugeot 207 RC
1º R3T1º Cv3
00:08:54.000 00:00:41.100
00:00:41.100
3 4 Antonio BRETONES
Valentín RECHE
Lancia Delta Integrale
1º F1º Cv8
00:08:57.100 00:00:44.200
00:00:03.100
4 3 Francis HERNÁNDEZ
Manuel José MATEO
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
1º N+2º Cv6
00:09:06.200 00:00:53.300
00:00:09.100
5 6 Rubén CEREZO
Adrián CEREZO
Renault Clio
1º F20001º Cv5
00:09:06.900 00:00:54.000
00:00:00.700
6 7 Luis GARCÍA
Alejandro MORENO
Citroën Saxo VTS
2º A1º Cv4
00:09:15.600 00:01:02.700
00:00:08.700
7 8 José Tomás PÉREZ
José María DURÁ
Renault Clio Sport
1º N1º Cv2
00:09:21.700 00:01:08.800
00:00:06.100
8 12 Josep CLIMENT
Rubén LLINARES
Renault Clio RS
3º A2º Cv5
00:09:29.400 00:01:16.500
00:00:07.700
9 11 Sergio ALIAGA
José David MORENO
Citroën ZX 16v
2º F2º Cv8
00:09:32.400 00:01:19.500
00:00:03.000
10 16 Basilio CANO
José Ramón CARRILLO
Peugeot 106 S16
4º A2º Cv4
00:09:36.700 00:01:23.800
00:00:04.300
11 5 Angel PADILLA
Oscar MOLLA
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth
1º 5
00:09:41.900 00:01:29.000
00:00:05.200
12 18 Augusto VAL
Daniel LATORRE
Renault Clio Sport
2º N2º Cv2
00:09:57.700 00:01:44.800
00:00:15.800
13 14 Juan Pedro GARCÍA
Miguel MONTOYA
Citroën AX Maxi
2º F2000
00:10:02.400 00:01:49.500
00:00:04.700
14 17 José Miguel LÓPEZ
Cristóbal MARTÍN
Citroën Saxo VTS
3º N1º Cv1
00:10:13.600 00:02:00.700
00:00:11.200
15 19 Tomás JORDÁ
Adrián BARBANTÁN
Seat 124 FL 90
1º H
00:10:43.400 00:02:30.500
00:00:29.800
16 15 Antonio MONDÉJAR
Juan Antonio SÁNCHEZ
Fiat Punto HGT
5º A3º Cv5
00:10:49.500 00:02:36.600
00:00:06.100