Warning: is_readable(): open_basedir restriction in effect. File(Zend/Dojo/View/Helper/LoadScript.php) is not within the allowed path(s): (/var/www/vhosts/fotomotor.es/:/tmp/) in /var/www/vhosts/fotomotor.es/apps/fotomotor2012/library/Zend/Loader.php on line 176

Warning: is_readable(): open_basedir restriction in effect. File(Zend/Dojo/View/Helper/Getheader.php) is not within the allowed path(s): (/var/www/vhosts/fotomotor.es/:/tmp/) in /var/www/vhosts/fotomotor.es/apps/fotomotor2012/library/Zend/Loader.php on line 176
Fotomotor.es
Grupo: Clase: Copa:
Tc 1: Valdeza
P. Equipo Vehículo
Grupo y clase
Tiempo Primero
Anterior
1 3 Roland HOLKE
Joanes GOITISOLO
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
1º N+1º Na6
00:05:03.700 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
2 1 Manolo AGUIRRE
Nacho AGUIRRE
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
1º N1º Na5
00:05:07.000 00:00:03.300
00:00:03.300
3 5 Carmelo CALLÉN
Noelia SAN JOSÉ
Renault Clio Maxi
1º A2º Na5
00:05:10.000 00:00:06.300
00:00:03.000
4 2 Jesús Manuel MORO
Miguel Angel CAÑAS
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
2º N+2º Na6
00:05:10.600 00:00:06.900
00:00:00.600
5 7 Martín VILLARES
Xabier ARREGI
Renault Clio Sport
1º A21º Na4
00:05:16.900 00:00:13.200
00:00:06.300
6 8 Juan José SANZ
Javier GOIKOETXEA
Renault Clio Sport
2º A22º Na4
00:05:17.400 00:00:13.700
00:00:00.500
7 10 Rodolfo RAMÍREZ
Oskia DOMÍNGUEZ
Peugeot 206 XS
2º A1º Na2
00:05:24.300 00:00:20.600
00:00:06.900
8 15 Maikel IRIARTE
Jon LOMBIDE
Citroën Saxo VTS
3º A2º Na2
00:05:25.600 00:00:21.900
00:00:01.300
9 6 José Antonio MORO
Roberto ALONSO
Bmw M3
4º A3º Na4
00:05:26.600 00:00:22.900
00:00:01.000
10 12 Angel CALONGE
Javier PRIETO
Renault Clio F2000
1º FL1º Na10
00:05:27.800 00:00:24.100
00:00:01.200
11 17 Aitor LOZANO
Iñigo FERNÁNDEZ
Peugeot 206 XS
5º A3º Na2
00:05:28.300 00:00:24.600
00:00:00.500
12 4 Fernando EGOZKUE
Helena CARRASCO
Peugeot 206 S1600
1º R3º Na5
00:05:30.400 00:00:26.700
00:00:02.100
13 9 David OIARTZUN
Asier JAUNSARAS
Bmw M3
6º A4º Na5
00:05:34.000 00:00:30.300
00:00:03.600
14 18 Garikoitz GOÑI
Ricardo GARRIZ
Renault 11 Turbo
2º R4º Na4
00:05:37.900 00:00:34.200
00:00:03.900
15 14 Germán AGREDA
Janire TXARTIARENA
Fiat Punto Abarth
2º N1º Na3
00:05:42.100 00:00:38.400
00:00:04.200
16 16 Emilio SÁDABA
Patxi CORTÁZAR
Renault Clio Williams
3º R2º Na3
00:05:51.700 00:00:48.000
00:00:09.600
17 11 Juan José ARGAIZ
Jesús Angel MUÑOZ
Renault Clio Williams
4º R3º Na3
00:06:00.400 00:00:56.700
00:00:08.700
18 19 Ion Mikel ORDERIZ
Iker BEUNZA
Renault Clio 16v
5º R4º Na3
00:14:44.700 00:09:41.000
00:08:44.300
P. Equipo Vehículo
Grupo y clase
Tiempo Primero
Anterior
1 3 Roland HOLKE
Joanes GOITISOLO
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
1º N+1º Na6
00:05:03.700 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
2 1 Manolo AGUIRRE
Nacho AGUIRRE
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
1º N1º Na5
00:05:07.000 00:00:03.300
00:00:03.300
3 5 Carmelo CALLÉN
Noelia SAN JOSÉ
Renault Clio Maxi
1º A2º Na5
00:05:10.000 00:00:06.300
00:00:03.000
4 2 Jesús Manuel MORO
Miguel Angel CAÑAS
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
2º N+2º Na6
00:05:10.600 00:00:06.900
00:00:00.600
5 7 Martín VILLARES
Xabier ARREGI
Renault Clio Sport
1º A21º Na4
00:05:16.900 00:00:13.200
00:00:06.300
6 8 Juan José SANZ
Javier GOIKOETXEA
Renault Clio Sport
2º A22º Na4
00:05:17.400 00:00:13.700
00:00:00.500
7 10 Rodolfo RAMÍREZ
Oskia DOMÍNGUEZ
Peugeot 206 XS
2º A1º Na2
00:05:24.300 00:00:20.600
00:00:06.900
8 15 Maikel IRIARTE
Jon LOMBIDE
Citroën Saxo VTS
3º A2º Na2
00:05:25.600 00:00:21.900
00:00:01.300
9 6 José Antonio MORO
Roberto ALONSO
Bmw M3
4º A3º Na4
00:05:26.600 00:00:22.900
00:00:01.000
10 12 Angel CALONGE
Javier PRIETO
Renault Clio F2000
1º FL1º Na10
00:05:27.800 00:00:24.100
00:00:01.200
11 17 Aitor LOZANO
Iñigo FERNÁNDEZ
Peugeot 206 XS
5º A3º Na2
00:05:28.300 00:00:24.600
00:00:00.500
12 4 Fernando EGOZKUE
Helena CARRASCO
Peugeot 206 S1600
1º R3º Na5
00:05:30.400 00:00:26.700
00:00:02.100
13 9 David OIARTZUN
Asier JAUNSARAS
Bmw M3
6º A4º Na5
00:05:34.000 00:00:30.300
00:00:03.600
14 18 Garikoitz GOÑI
Ricardo GARRIZ
Renault 11 Turbo
2º R4º Na4
00:05:37.900 00:00:34.200
00:00:03.900
15 14 Germán AGREDA
Janire TXARTIARENA
Fiat Punto Abarth
2º N1º Na3
00:05:42.100 00:00:38.400
00:00:04.200
16 16 Emilio SÁDABA
Patxi CORTÁZAR
Renault Clio Williams
3º R2º Na3
00:05:51.700 00:00:48.000
00:00:09.600
17 11 Juan José ARGAIZ
Jesús Angel MUÑOZ
Renault Clio Williams
4º R3º Na3
00:06:00.400 00:00:56.700
00:00:08.700
18 19 Ion Mikel ORDERIZ
Iker BEUNZA
Renault Clio 16v
5º R4º Na3
00:14:44.700 00:09:41.000
00:08:44.300